Kerala School Kalolsavam - Result : 671 -  Vattappattu (Boys) ( HS General ) Result published as on 22 Jan 2017 at 17:45:18

Result changed according to the decision of higher appeal committee

Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name R G P Remarks
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name R G P Remarks
5772 128  GOWTHAM KRISHNA.K 10  B.S.S GURUKULAM Higher Secondary
School, Alathur (Palakkad)
1 A 5   
12820 * 129  RIZVAN SHAFEEQUE HASSAN 10  M M H S S Thalassery (Kannur) 1 A 5   ALLOWED 1ST POSITION
8219 109  MUHAMMED SHANIF 9  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI
(Kannur)
2 A 5   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
12711 * 132  HANIL MUNEER V P 10  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR (Kannur) 2 A 5   ALLOWED A GRADE
6820 115  MUHAMMED SANABIL. K 9  E.M.E.A.H.S.S Kondotty (Malappuram) 3 A 5   
7464 104  ANIRUDH U 10  St. Joseph's Boys' H. S. S. Calicut
(Kozhikode)
0 A 5   
10301 * 105  MUHAMMED-SHA-A-LAN. C 10  Silver Hills H. S. S. (Kozhikode) 0 A 5   
12879 * 103  AMAN.P.T 10  Mambaram HSS (Kannur) 0 0   
12655 * 131  MUHAMMED AJNAS C T 9  Cresent Public H S, Panamaram
(Wayanad)
0 A 5   
9838 * 111  JOWIN SHIBU 10  Bethany St. John`s E. M. H. S
Kunnamkulam (Thrissur)
0 A 5   
11153 * 134  HISHAM K.P 9  I. C. A. E. H. S. S Vadakkekad
(Thrissur)
0 A 5   
12869 * 122  MUHAMMED AJMAL.T 10  Himayathul Islam H. S. S
(Kozhikode)
0 0   
1089 118  MOHAMMED ANZAR.M 10  KTCT EM HSS Kaduvayil
(Thiruvananthapuram)
0 A 5   
5526 135  SIRAJ AHAMED V A 10  Concord English School Pannithadam
(Thrissur)
0 A 5   
12939 * 101  MOHAMED THAHSIN 10  A.K.M.H.S.S Kottoor (Malappuram) 0 0   
8757 117  AHAMMED MIRSHID C.M 10  C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad (Kasaragod) 0 A 5   
5003 113  MUHAMMED ASLAM A.A 10  Salem High School West Vengola
(Ernakulam)
0 A 5   
2366 121  RENJITH REGHU 10  St. Behanan`s H. S. S. Vennikulam
(Pathanamthitta)
0 A 5   
12187 * 114  THEJUS. K 10  G. V. H. S. S. Vattenad (Palakkad) 0 0   
11551 * 106  ANAS KH 10  MJ HSS ELETTIL (Kozhikode) 0 0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
12918 * 116  ARFAN. P 10  PKMMHSS Edarikkode (Malappuram) 0 0   
12414 * 126  MOHAMMED FAHEEM. T.C 9  J. M. H. S. S. Parannekkad
(Malappuram)
0 0   
7736 * 125  YADHU KRISHNAN 10  G H S S Meenangadi (Wayanad) 0 A 5   
12859 * 133  ASWIN G MOHAN 8  D. V. M. N. N. M. H. S. S.
Maranalloor (Thiruvananthapuram)
0 0   
8087 123  ALAN NANDAKISHOR 9  M G M H S S Mananthavady (Wayanad) 0 A 5   
10412 * 108  MUHAMMED SALIH 10  Rajahs H. S. Nileshwar (Kasaragod) 0 0   
1968 110  SREEJESH. S 10  Elampalloor S N S M H S (Kollam) 0 A 5   
2796 107  FAROOK VAHID 10  Lajnathul Moh. H S S Alappuzha
(Alappuzha)
0 B 3   
4084 120  AJITH MATHEW 10  St. Augustine`s H. S. S.
Karimkunnam (Idukki)
0 B 3   
3343 112  BIBIN JOSE 10  O.L.L.H.S.S. Uzhavoor (Kottayam) 0 B 3   
11754 * 127  KEVIN GEORGE BENJAMIN 10  CMS HS Mundakayam (Kottayam) 0 0   
12251 * 119  ALBERT SEBASTAIN 9  GOVT P.V.H.S PERUMKULAM (Kollam) 0 0   
* Appeal Entry